Bristol Shows

Shows in Bristol between 01-10-2014 and 15-10-2014

Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceWednesday 1st October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Peter Andre

Click here for more details on Peter Andre
Peter AndreWednesday 1st October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Peter Andre tickets online
 
The Horrors

Click here for more details on The Horrors
The HorrorsWednesday 1st October
in O2 Academy Bristol
Click here to buy The Horrors tickets online
 
Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceThursday 2nd October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack

Click here for more details on Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack
Lee Mack - Hit The Road MackThursday 2nd October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack tickets online
 
Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceFriday 3rd October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack

Click here for more details on Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack
Lee Mack - Hit The Road MackFriday 3rd October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack tickets online
 
Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceSaturday 4th October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceSaturday 4th October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack

Click here for more details on Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack
Lee Mack - Hit The Road MackSaturday 4th October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack tickets online
 
Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack

Click here for more details on Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack
Lee Mack - Hit The Road MackSaturday 4th October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack tickets online
 
Dragonforce

Click here for more details on Dragonforce
DragonforceSaturday 4th October
in Thekla
Click here to buy Dragonforce tickets online
 
Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceSunday 5th October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Riverdance

Click here for more details on Riverdance
RiverdanceSunday 5th October
in Bristol Hippodrome
Click here to buy Riverdance tickets online
 
Hopsin

Click here for more details on Hopsin
HopsinMonday 6th October
in O2 Academy Bristol
Click here to buy Hopsin tickets online
 
Alison Balsom

Click here for more details on Alison Balsom
Alison BalsomMonday 6th October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Alison Balsom tickets online
 
Strand of Oaks

Click here for more details on Strand of Oaks
Strand of OaksMonday 6th October
in Louisiana
Click here to buy Strand of Oaks tickets online
 
King Creosote

Click here for more details on King Creosote
King CreosoteMonday 6th October
in Thekla
Click here to buy King Creosote tickets online
 
Avi Buffalo

Click here for more details on Avi Buffalo
Avi BuffaloWednesday 8th October
in Thekla
Click here to buy Avi Buffalo tickets online
 
Grant-Lee Phillips & Howe Gelb

Click here for more details on Grant-Lee Phillips & Howe Gelb
Grant-Lee Phillips & Howe GelbThursday 9th October
in Thekla
Click here to buy Grant-Lee Phillips & Howe Gelb tickets online
 
The Maine

Click here for more details on The Maine
The MaineFriday 10th October
in Thekla
Click here to buy The Maine tickets online
 
Elaine Paige

Click here for more details on Elaine Paige
Elaine PaigeSaturday 11th October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Elaine Paige tickets online
 
Black Submarine

Click here for more details on Black Submarine
Black SubmarineSunday 12th October
in The Fleece
Click here to buy Black Submarine tickets online
 
Wille & The Bandits

Click here for more details on Wille & The Bandits
Wille & The BanditsSunday 12th October
in Louisiana
Click here to buy Wille & The Bandits tickets online
 
Level 42 - The Sirens Tour

Click here for more details on Level 42 - The Sirens Tour
Level 42 - The Sirens TourMonday 13th October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Level 42 - The Sirens Tour tickets online
 
Bipolar Sunshine

Click here for more details on Bipolar Sunshine
Bipolar SunshineMonday 13th October
in Thekla
Click here to buy Bipolar Sunshine tickets online
 
The Sunshine Underground

Click here for more details on The Sunshine Underground
The Sunshine UndergroundTuesday 14th October
in The Fleece
Click here to buy The Sunshine Underground tickets online
 
Laura Veirs

Click here for more details on Laura Veirs
Laura VeirsTuesday 14th October
in Colston Hall
Click here to buy Laura Veirs tickets online
 

Bristol Shows A-Z

Al Murray - One Man, One Guvnor

Alan Davies - Little Victories

Alison Balsom

Asking Alexandria

Avi Buffalo

Band of Skulls

Bellowhead - Seated

Bellowhead - Standing

Billy Lockett

Bipolar Sunshine

Black Submarine

Boy & Bear

Brit Floyd - Discovery World Tour 2014

Chris Rea

Circa Waves

Clean Bandit

Collabro with special guest Lucy Kay

Collabro with special guest Lucy Kay - Meet the Band Package

Culture Shock

Dave Gorman - Gets Straight to the Point (The Powerpoint)

Dawn French - 30 Million Minutes

Deathstars

Dot to Dot Festival 2015

Dragonforce

Elaine Paige

Erasure

Ferocious Dog

Grant-Lee Phillips & Howe Gelb

Gregory Alan Isakov

Heather Peace

Holly Johnson - Unleashed from the Pleasuredome

Hopsin

Hugh Cornwell and Hazel O'Connor

James + Special Guests Starsailor - Seated

James + Special Guests Starsailor - Standing

James - VIP Soundcheck Package - Seated

James - VIP Soundcheck Package - Standing

Jimmy Carr - Funny Business

Joe Driscoll & Sekou Kouyate

John Cooper Clarke

John Wilson and the John Wilson Orchestra

Jon Allen

Jools Holland and His Rhythm and Blues Orchestra

Jungle

Katy B

King Creosote

Kishi Bashi

Klaxons

Kyla La Grange

La Roux

Lamb

Laura Veirs

Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack

Level 42 - The Sirens Tour

Little Dragon

Mad Dog Mcrea

Mike & the Mechanics

Mike & The Mechanics - Meet & Greet

Milton Jones and The Temple of Daft

Parkway Drive

Passenger - Whispers Tour

Paul Carrack

Paul Merton's Impro Chums

Peter Andre

Pop Punks Not Dead - New Found Glory

Professor Green

Riverdance

Rodrigo Y Gabriela - Seated

Rodrigo Y Gabriela - Standing

Ross Noble - Tangentleman

Ruarri Joseph

Rufus

Sam Smith

Seth Lakeman

Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings - Seated

Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings - Standing

Strand of Oaks

The Antlers

The Australian Pink Floyd

The Australian Pink Floyd - VIP

The Bootleg Beatles

The Horrors

The Human League

The Maine

The Neighbourhood

The Neville Staple Band

The Ordinary Boys

The Quireboys 30th Anniversary UK Tour

The Sunshine Underground

The Temperance Movement

The War On Drugs

Tony Hadley

Tony Hadley - VIP

Trampled By Turtles

Wicked UK Tour

Wild Child

Wille & The Bandits

Winter Mountain